Iaso Oil is made of 100% pure Emu Oil (Emu oil is oil derived from adipose tissue harvested from certain subspecies of the emu, Dromaius novaehollandiae, a flightless bird indigenous to Australia.). Emu oilhas been shown to reduce the depth and length of fine lines and wrinkles in several studies and serves as a moisturizer and a natural skin softener.
Iaso Oil has shown that it acts fast in penetrating into the skin and cutaneous-conveyor other therapeutic ingredients added or skin care. Research shows that Emu oil has been used for thousands of years as a natural medicine by the natives of Australia. Iaso Oil is used to relieve arthritis pain, to heal wounds, burns, sunburn, and to reduce itching and swelling of insect bites.
Scientific studies have revealed that Emu oil which constitute 100% of Iaso Oil has healing properties in many different ways and can be used internally and externally for the benefit of our health and well-being. Iaso Oil is smooth for all skin types, non-toxic and natural, non-comedogenic (does not clog pores) and hypoallergenic (no irritation) making it ideal for people with sensitive skin and allergies.
Make Money While You Loose Weight with Total Life Changes Business Opportunity
CALL 518-777-4062 For a True Rags To Riches Testimonial
Our TLC signature Iaso™Tea, Nutrition Weight-loss and Skin Care products are well on their way to creating a great secondary income opportunity for hundreds of thousands of people world wide. We invite you to join us in transforming lives.